S

Marc Saathof,Nijverdal( 2)
Mark Saathof,Nijverdal( 2)
Marco Sachs,Blokker( 2)
Marco Sakkers,Soest( 3)
Irma van der Salm,Stompwijk( 2)
Maarten van der Salm,Tilburg( 2)
René van der Salm,Woubrugge( 2)
Corry Sandbrink,Amersfoort( 2)
Eljakim van der Sande,Oldemarkt( 3)
Harrie Sanders,Buinerveen( 2)
Harry Sanders,Buinerveen( 2)
J. Sanders,Ter Idzard( 3)
Geoffry Sandys,Heerenveen( 13)
S. Sannes,Sneek( 2)
IJde Santema,Wirdum( 5)
Sake Santema,Wirdum( 36)
Jannes Santing,Ter Apel( 4)
Peter Van Santvliet,Oelegem (België)( 2)
Joep Savelsberg,Treebeek( 3)
Niels Savenije,Groningen( 4)
Dick Schaafsma,Leeuwarden( 28)
Wout Schaap,Zutphen( 4)
René Groot Schaarsberg,Raalte( 4)
A. Schadelee,Kornwerderzand( 2)
Nico van Schaik,Oostzaan( 3)
Lolle Schakel,Balk( 67)
Lolle Schakel,Wijckel( 17)
Lybrich Schakel,Tjerkwerd( 2)
Nynke Schakel,Balk( 2)
Rixt Nynke Schakel,Tjerkwerd( 14)
Paul van Schalen,Bakel( 4)
Gerard Schalk,Assen( 23)
Gerrit Schalk,Assen( 12)
Martin Schalkers,Voorhout( 2)
S. Schambach,Deinum( 3)
D.E. Schaper,Lemmer( 2)
Jan Scheepens,Harlingen( 2)
Thora Scheepers,Harlingen( 2)
Piet Scheepstra,Harlingen( 2)
Gerrit Scheffer,Hengelo( 5)
Marcel Scheffer,Hengelo( 3)
Marcel Scheffer,Velswijk( 2)
Marcel Scheffer,Zelhem( 2)
Bouk Schellingerhoudt,Zaandam( 2)
Schelte Scheltema,Bolsward( 14)
Rob Schelvis,IJmuiden( 2)
Peter Schenk,Andijk( 3)
Wietse Schenk,Andijk( 8)
Wim Schenk,Andijk( 7)
Peter Schep,Lopik( 6)
T. Schepens,Harlingen( 2)
Dominique Scheper,Hooghalen( 3)
Geert Scheper,Ruinen( 60)
Jan Geert Scheper,Ruinen( 56)
Marcel Scheperkamp,Twello( 4)
Jan Schepers,Emmen( 3)
Marielle van Scheppingen,De Kwakel( 2)
Marielle van Scheppingen,Uithoorn( 2)
Ronald Scheppink,Nijverdal( 3)
Benthe Scheuneman,Stadskanaal( 3)
Bert Scheuneman,Veendam( 32)
Frans Scheuneman,Hoogezand( 2)
Frans Scheuneman,Veendam( 30)
Goos Scheuneman,Nieuwe Pekela( 13)
Goos Scheuneman,Veendam( 3)
Niels Scheuneman,Stadskanaal( 6)
Niels Scheunemann,Stadskanaal( 4)
Henk Scheuten,Hengelo( 5)
W.C. Schierbeek,Delft( 2)
Hennie Schieveen,Apeldoorn( 3)
J. Schieveen,Apeldoorn( 10)
Harm Schievink,Heerenveen( 53)
Louis van Schijndel,Beek en Donk( 14)
Frans Schild,Amsterdam( 8)
Clemens Schilder,Zwaagdijk( 3)
Gerrit Schilder,Emmeloord( 5)
Jan Schilder,Enkhuizen( 2)
Rob Schilder,Lutjebroek( 2)
Björn Schilperoord,Dordrecht( 2)
Han Schimmel,Odoorn( 8)
Dolf Schinkel,Emmeloord( 3)
Dolf Schinkel,Kampen( 3)
Jacco van 't Schip,Nes aan de Amstel( 2)
Cynthia Lutke Schipholt,Den Haag( 8)
Sandy Lutke Schipholt,Den Haag( 2)
Daan Schipper,Enschede( 4)
Gerard Schipper,Ter Apel( 124)
Henk Schipper,Heino( 4)
Johan Schipper,Almelo( 5)
Jos Schipper,Baarn( 4)
Jos Schipper,Kwadendamme( 2)
Joop Schippers,Drachten( 26)
Joop Schippers,Ureterp( 12)
W. Schlebaum,Soestdijk( 7)
Theo Schlijper,Hoogezand( 8)
Theo Schlijper,Linschoten( 11)
Egbert Schmidt,Wervershoof( 3)
Gert Schmidt,Groningen( 2)
Bram Schmitz,Gaanderen( 7)
Joh.M. Schmitz,Groningen( 2)
Hans Schoelink,Leiderdorp( 2)
Jan Schoen,Zaandam( 9)
Alfred Schoenmaker,Diever( 22)
Steven Schoevaert,Amsterdam( 2)
M. Schokkenbroek,Veendam( 3)
Richard Schokker,Roden( 11)
Alex Scholte,Opende( 3)
Henk Scholten,Heerenveen( 14)
R.W. Scholtens,Groningen( 2)
W. Scholtens,Eenrum( 2)
Jantinus Schonewille,Hollandscheveld( 19)
Frank Schoonewille,Klazienaveen( 6)
Maas van Schoonhoven,Ederveen( 4)
Ton Schoonman,Hardenberg( 6)
Fons Schootman,Neede( 17)
Astrid Schop,Amsterdam( 4)
Bauke Schoppen,Broeksterwoude( 2)
Bauke Schoppen,Leeuwarden( 21)
Gabe Schoppen,Huizum( 78)
Gabe Schoppen,Leeuwarden( 2)
Henny Schoppen,Huizum( 43)
Henny Schoppen,Leeuwarden( 16)
Piet Schoppen,Huizum( 18)
Sietse Schoppen,Huizum( 27)
Jean Schorn,Keulen (Duitsland)( 6)
Durk Schotanus,Harich( 3)
Edwin Schotanus,Balk( 7)
Johan Schotanus,Lemmer( 4)
Johan Schotanus,Medemblik( 4)
Rinus Schotman,Zwolle( 30)
Henny Schouten,Badhoevedorp( 9)
Jacques Schouten,Wognum( 15)
John Schouten,Purmerend( 3)
André Schrader,Spankeren( 9)
Schreuder,Groningen( 2)
Gerrit Schreuder,Grafhorst( 11)
Piet Schreur,Wolvega( 130)
Oene Schriemer,Beetsterzwaag( 2)
Ger Schrijver,Noord-Scharwoude( 3)
Iwan Schrijver,Elst( 2)
Albert Schrooten,Epe( 2)
Jan Schröder,Koningsbosch( 3)
Jan Schuil,Groningen( 6)
Jan van der Schuit,Rottevalle( 34)
Albert Schuitema,Bedum( 16)
Albert Schuitema,Engelbert( 2)
Albert Schuitema,Zuidwolde( 3)
Johan Schuitema,Wildervank( 7)
Jurrien Schuitema,Wildervank( 18)
Karin Schuitema,Veendam( 3)
Karin Schuitema,Wildervank( 6)
Sjaak Schuitemaker,Andijk( 41)
H. Schuiten,Amsterdam( 2)
M. Schuiten,Amsterdam( 2)
Wim Schuling,Den Haag( 3)
Kamiel Schuller,Boxtel( 2)
Bennie Schulte,Emmeloord( 9)
Benny Schulte,Emmeloord( 3)
Gerrit Schulte,Den Bosch( 3)
Herman Schulte,Boelenslaan( 8)
Mark ter Schure,Rheeze( 20)
Paul ter Schure,Amsterdam( 5)
Theo ter Schure,Wolvega( 20)
Vincent ter Schure,Hardenberg( 3)
Vincent ter Schure,Rheeze( 7)
Albert Schurer,Bakkeveen( 66)
Albert Schurer,Rheden( 7)
Eddy Schurer,Bakkeveen( 74)
Eddy Schurer,Oud Gastel( 8)
Ria Schurer,Bakkeveen( 2)
Herbert Schut,Lelystad( 2)
Wim Schut,Gieten( 5)
Martin Schuttert,Burgum( 42)
Jan Schuur,Stadskanaal( 10)
Johan ter Schuur,Oldeberkoop( 6)
Cor Schuuring,Amsterdam( 9)
Tom Schuurink,Borne( 4)
Bennie Schuurman,Hoogezand( 2)
Dick Schuurman,Oldebroek( 2)
Dries Schuurman,Oldebroek( 4)
Lucas Schuurman,Emmen( 13)
Lucas Schuurman,Odoorn( 36)
Lucas Schuurman,Tweede Exloërmond( 56)
Anton Schuurmans,Bolsward( 21)
Anton Schuurmans,Nijland( 2)
Garry Schuurmans,Bolsward( 3)
Garry Schuurmans,Sneek( 10)
Rinze Schuurmans,Warstiens( 6)
Rinze Schuurmans,Wergea( 2)
Roald Schuurmans,Dronrijp( 2)
Frits Schür,Didam( 12)
Frits Schür,Hoogezand( 43)
Frits Schür,Veendam( 2)
Gerard Schür,Hoogezand( 14)
Ronald Schür,Alkmaar( 10)
Frans Seerden,Franeker( 95)
Flip Segeren,Made( 2)
Jo van Seggelen,Budel-Schoot( 3)
D. van Seijst,Harlingen( 2)
Meine Seinen,Diever( 10)
Meine Seinen,Onna( 11)
Meine Seinen,Steenwijk( 7)
Zwier Selles,Kampen( 21)
Arie van Selm,Den Haag( 2)
K. van Selm,Putten( 2)
Nanne Semplonius,Lemmer( 5)
Bep Andriessen Senior,Leeuwarden( 2)
Jan Serpenti,Wijk aan Zee( 3)
Dick van Seventer,Groningen( 3)
Martijn Sewüster,Coevorden( 2)
Melle Sibma,Ureterp( 6)
Auke Siccama,Drachten( 11)
J. Sickenga,Wolvega( 2)
Abe Siderius,Oranjewoud( 2)
Bob Siderius,Leeuwarden( 15)
Henk Siderius,Oranjewoud( 43)
IJde Siderius,Berlikum( 2)
W. Siderius,Leeuwarden( 3)
Theo Siebling,Haren( 3)
Eelco Siebring,Assen( 11)
Remco Siebring,Assen( 6)
Henk Siegers,Donderen( 30)
Schelte Siegersma,Langelille( 6)
Henk Siekman,Appingedam( 8)
Theo Sieling,Groningen( 2)
Julian Siemens,Peize( 7)
Richard Siemens,Buinen( 5)
Marije Siemensma,Wijckel( 9)
Jan Siemons,Zundert( 6)
Rob Sienders,Zwijndrecht( 2)
Anne Sierksma,Rinsumageest( 2)
Edwin Sierkstra,Hoogkarspel( 7)
Edwin Sierkstra,Hoorn( 6)
Sietse Sietzema,Eestrum( 19)
Sietse Sietzema,Jistrum( 8)
José Sijbrands,Woudrichem( 3)
Rudy Sijens,Drachten( 27)
Marco Sijm,Hoorn( 4)
Marco Sijm,Wervershoof( 2)
Piet Sijm,Tuitjenhorn( 4)
Rik Sijm,Wadway( 3)
Theo Sijm,Zwaagdijk( 24)
Henk Sikkema,Nij Beets( 25)
Mark Sikking,Driebergen( 2)
Richard Sikking,Driebergen( 9)
Henk Sikma,Aldtsjerk( 6)
Henk Sikma,Oudkerk( 38)
Hugo Sikma,Leeuwarden( 2)
Wim Sikma,Oosterwolde( 11)
Radomir Simunek,Tsjechië( 2)
Ale van Sinderen,Lieve Vrouwenparochie( 7)
Ale van Sinderen,Vrouwbuurt( 6)
Ale van Sinderen,Vrouwenparochie( 7)
Henk van Sinderen,Lieve Vrouwenparochie( 7)
Henk van Sinderen,Vrouwbuurt( 3)
Henk van Sinderen,Vrouwenparochie( 5)
Richard Sinkgraven,Emmeloord( 9)
Jan Sinnega,Heerhugowaard( 3)
Rudy Sinnema,Heerenveen( 3)
Wilco Sinnema,Lemmer( 4)
J. Sinnige,Anna Paulowna( 3)
Hermann Sinnigen,Papenburg (Duitsland)( 7)
Willem Sipma,Rolde( 6)
Justin Sjouw,Almelo( 2)
Frans Slaats,Waalwijk( 24)
Hans Slager,Rhenoy( 6)
Sander Slager,Almelo( 6)
Stefan Slager,Rhenoy( 3)
Wouter Slager,Almelo( 6)
Arjan Slagter,Hoogeveen( 29)
Jeroen Slagter,Hoogeveen( 37)
Marinus Slagter,Meppel( 3)
Marinus Slagter,Wanneperveen( 11)
Tonny Slagter,Meppel( 13)
Bennie van der Sleen,Hoogeveen( 8)
Jannes Slendebroek,Beilen( 6)
Jannes Slendebroek,Geldrop( 4)
Jannes Slendebroek,Vries( 9)
Jacob Slenema,Roden( 47)
Jan Slenema,Roden( 12)
Adri Slenter,Haarlem( 2)
Dick Sleutel,Enkhuizen( 4)
Alexander van Sligtenhorst,Abcoude( 6)
Henk van Sligtenhorst,Abcoude( 4)
Mark Slijkhuis,Vorchten( 2)
Hans Slikker,Koedijk( 7)
Piet Slikker,Broek op Langedijk( 23)
Piet Slikker,Koedijk( 34)
Rolf Slikker,Den Helder( 3)
Cees Slingerland,Bergambacht( 4)
Lucien Slippens,Zwaagdijk-Oost( 5)
Robert Slippens,Opmeer( 5)
Ton Slippens,'t Veld( 2)
J. van Slochteren,Zuidhorn( 2)
Jan Slof,Leeuwarden( 3)
Minne Slof,Leeuwarden( 36)
Bert Slomp,Hasselt( 3)
Hans Slomp,Hoogeveen( 3)
Hans van der Sloot,Den Helder( 17)
Alfons Slootjes,Hazerswoude( 3)
Fokke Slootstra,Gorredijk( 3)
Andries Slot,Vinkega( 12)
Gerrie Slot,Alkmaar( 6)
Klaas Slot,Alkmaar( 2)
Klaas van Sloten,Leeuwarden( 3)
Ab Sluis,Badhoevedorp( 6)
Durk van der Sluis,Boelenslaan( 34)
Ferdy van der Sluis,Schijndel( 3)
Van der Sluis,Franeker( 2)
Marco van der Sman,Den Haag( 2)
Sjabbo Smedes,Grootegast( 9)
Paul Smeding,Drachten( 12)
Paul Smeding,Houtigehage( 21)
Marcel Smeekens,Rijen( 4)
Gerard Smid,Groningen( 4)
Gerard Smid,Hoogkerk( 2)
Gerard Smid,Paterswolde( 2)
Jaap Smid,Hindeloopen( 2)
Simon Smid,Gieten( 8)
Wiebe Smid,Zwagerbosch( 10)
Julien Smink,Hoogland( 2)
Juliën Smink,Hoogland( 4)
Richard van Smirren,Amsterdam( 2)
Wim van Smirren,Amsterdam( 8)
Smit,Groningen( 2)
B. Smit,Veendam( 4)
Edward Smit,Een( 2)
Edward Smit,Kolham( 36)
Egbert Smit,Sint Nicolaasga( 6)
Elwin Smit,Heiloo( 3)
Gerard Smit,Groningen( 2)
Hans Smit,Haarlem( 4)
Harm Smit,Groningen( 13)
Henk Smit,Emmen( 8)
Jaap Smit,Franeker( 8)
Jimmo Smit,Franeker( 7)
Jimmo Smit,Hoogezand( 7)
J.H. Smit,Hengelo( 2)
Piet Smit,Amsterdam( 2)
Ruud Smit,Amsterdam( 2)
Sidney Smit,Warmenhuizen( 7)
Siem Smit,Heerhugowaard( 4)
Simon Smit,Emmer-Compascuum( 2)
Theo Smit,Halfweg( 9)
Theo Smit,Zwanenburg( 6)
Ph. Smith,Norwich (Engeland)( 2)
Piet Smith,Leeuwarden( 41)
Piet Smith,Leeuwarden (gedisq.)( 3)
Gerald Smits,Tiel( 2)
Gerard Smits,Tiel( 3)
Jan Smits,Leeuwarden( 23)
Jan Smits,Purmerend( 2)
Joop Smits,Purmerend( 2)
René Smits,Purmerend( 3)
Ron Smits,Langelille( 14)
Ron Smits,Steenwijk( 11)
Angela Smoorenburg,Langeraar( 6)
Cees Smouter,Nieuw-Amsterdam( 3)
Cor Smouter,Nieuw-Amsterdam( 3)
Henk Smouter,Emmen( 4)
Chris Snakenborg,Oosterwijtwerd( 3)
Wilco Sneek,De Weere( 5)
Wilco Sneek,Opmeer( 3)
Edwin Snel,Nieuwegein( 12)
Cees Snepvangers,Zundert( 3)
Dannie Snijder,Groningen( 2)
Dannie Snijder,Paterswolde( 9)
Mik Snijder,Halfweg( 9)
Roel Snijder,Haarlem( 2)
Ad Snijders,Amsterdam( 3)
Anton Snijders,Wageningen( 2)
B. Snijders,Assen( 7)
Eric Snijders,Berkhout( 2)
Ron Snijders,Zwanenburg( 2)
Stan Snijders,Halfweg( 2)
Wim Snijders,Halfweg( 2)
Herman Snoeijink,Denekamp( 82)
Jeroen Snoeijink,Denekamp( 3)
Theo Snoeijink,Denekamp( 29)
Bert Snoek,Westerlee( 9)
M.P. Snoodijk,Nieuwland( 9)
Gert Snoyer,Nieuwleusen( 3)
Harry Snuk,Haren( 3)
Frans Soepboer,Leeuwarden( 8)
B. Soer,Groningen( 3)
Marco Soer,De Wijk( 3)
Marco Soer,Zuidwolde( 6)
Marko Soer,De Wijk( 16)
Lammert Soet,Nieuwehorne( 2)
Bart Solaro,Den Bosch( 9)
Gerrit Solleveld,De Lier( 4)
Ronald Sommer,Callantsoog( 3)
Ronald Sommer,Heerhugowaard( 2)
Ard Somsen,Eibergen( 3)
Albert Spa,Drieborg( 3)
Rudolf Spa,Groningen( 2)
Jopie Span,Leeuwarden( 14)
Wim Specken,Musselkanaal( 2)
Harm Speelman,Smilde( 2)
Maurice Speijer,Enspijk( 2)
Bella van der Spiegel-Hage,Sint Maartensdijk( 3)
Jan Spijker,Kampen( 154)
Rinze Spijker,Haren( 10)
Roy Spijker,Kampen( 3)
Roy Spijker,Wierden( 2)
Wim Spijkerboer,Elspeet( 14)
Bertine Spijkerman,Sint Nicolaasga( 7)
Bettine Spijkerman,Sint Nicolaasga( 2)
Norbert Spikker,Haaksbergen( 6)
Pieter Siemen Spinder,Harkema( 15)
Cor Splinter,Epe( 3)
Wilco Spoelman,Balk( 101)
Wilco Spoelman,Koudum( 74)
Henk Spoelstra,Sint Annaparochie( 8)
Jaap Spoelstra,Sneek( 30)
Tjebbe Spoelstra,Leeuwarden( 31)
Jan Spoolder,Julianadorp( 12)
Bert Spoor,Haarlem( 3)
Marinus Sprakel,Rijssen( 3)
Gert van der Staal,Groningen( 2)
Gerard Stadt,Koog aan de Zaan( 3)
Gerrit Stadt,Koog aan de Zaan( 2)
Hugo Stadt,Beemster( 3)
Eddy Stalenburg,Hattem( 6)
Cees Stam,Koog aan de Zaan( 16)
Cees Stam,Sint Pancras( 3)
Danny Stam,Koog aan de Zaan( 8)
Ellen Stam,Lemmer( 2)
Harry Stam,Den Helder( 5)
Mark Stam,Lemmer( 2)
Laurens Stamhuis,Drachten( 5)
Hennie Stamsnijder,Enter( 4)
Rob Stamsnijder,Enter( 4)
Jan Stant,Veendam( 7)
Cees Stapensea,Menaldum( 93)
Van der Star,Den Haag( 2)
Remco Startman,Eibergen( 11)
Tijl van der Steeg,Oudesluis( 5)
Arjan van der Steege,Lemmer( 2)
Durk Steegenga,Balk( 3)
Durk Steegenga,Groningen( 10)
Frank Steegstra,Nes( 4)
Jos Steehouwer,Sneek( 52)
Patrick Steehouwer,Sneek( 28)
Hans Steekers,Noordwijkerhout( 9)
Martin van Steen,Dongen( 4)
Niels van der Steen,Hoogland( 9)
Paul Steen,Gytsjerk( 2)
Kor Steenbergen,Pesse( 16)
Rik Van Steenbergen,Borgerhout (België)( 2)
Cees Steenhof,Ureterp( 4)
Albert Steenhuis,Veendam( 2)
Adrie van Steenselen,Mijnsheerenland( 3)
Durk Steensma,Surhuisterveen( 306)
Herman Steensma,Surhuisterveen( 29)
Jan Steensma,Surhuisterveen( 249)
Dirk Steenstra,Dokkum( 89)
Dirk Steenstra,Raard( 21)
Jan Steenstra,Dokkum( 94)
Piet Steenvoorden,Heemstede( 8)
Harrie Steevens,Elsloo( 3)
Harry Steevens,Elsloo( 3)
Manfred Steffens,Coevorden( 5)
Marco Stegeman,Sneek( 2)
Sierd Steigenga,Allingawier( 89)
Sierd Steigenga,Exmorra( 7)
Sierd Steigenga,Sneek( 9)
Tim Steijger,Delft( 3)
Erik Steijn,Wierden( 9)
Leo Steijn,Ermelo( 4)
Martin Steijn,Wierden( 6)
Peter Steijn,Wierden( 6)
Marco Steijvers,Someren( 2)
Ellen Steinbach,Kampen( 2)
Gert Steinbach,Kampen( 15)
Rolf Steinbach,Kampen( 5)
B. van Stek,Amsterdam( 2)
Jan Stek,Bolsward( 6)
Johan Stek,Leeuwarden( 31)
Van Stek,Amsterdam( 3)
Jan van der Stel,Apeldoorn( 8)
J. van de Stel,Apeldoorn( 7)
Petra van der Stel,Wemeldinge( 4)
Jordy Stellinga,Nieuw-Amsterdam( 10)
Bram van der Stelt,Silvolde( 3)
Jarco van der Stelt,Aalst( 4)
Robert van de Stelt,Aalst( 4)
Robert Steneker,Sint Nicolaasga( 16)
Björn Stenersen,Noorwegen( 3)
Arie Stet,Heerhugowaard( 76)
Leo Steur,Apeldoorn( 4)
Nico Steur,Blokker( 4)
Peter Stevenhaagen,Haarlem( 2)
Henk Stevens,Emmen( 7)
Sandor Steverink,Groningen( 6)
B. Stieler,Denemarken( 6)
Jaap Stienstra,Beetsterzwaag( 2)
Jaap Stienstra,Drachten( 54)
Rinze Stienstra,Harkema( 38)
Thomas Stienstra,Leeuwarden( 2)
Jan Kees Stiggelbout,Wierden( 2)
Piet Stiggelbout,Wierden( 3)
J. Stobbe,Stiens( 2)
Klaas Stobbe,De Wilp( 173)
Michel Stobbelaar,Uden( 4)
H. Stobbink,Zwolle( 3)
Henk Stoel,Hasselt( 5)
Henk Stoel,Vroomshoop( 4)
Thijs Stoel,Hasselt( 2)
Thijs Stoel,Hattemerbroek( 3)
Thijs Stoel,Kamperveen( 17)
Thijs Stoel,Wezep( 6)
Willeke Stoel,Kampen( 2)
Selina Stoelwinder,Jubbega( 2)
Vanessa Stoelwinder,Jubbega( 2)
Lode Stoete,Amsterdam( 5)
Jan Stoffers,Assen( 5)
Erwin Stofmeel,Goirle( 2)
Koos Stoker,Heerenveen( 39)
Koos Stoker,Nijemirdum( 36)
Koos Stoker,Sondel( 3)
Wietse Stoker,Duurswoude( 8)
Peter Stokje,Hoogkerk( 75)
Michel Stolker,Zuilen( 3)
Peter Stoop,Den Helder( 4)
Peter Stoop,Schagen( 14)
Robert Stoop,Heerhugowaard( 2)
Robert Stoop,Petten( 10)
Wil Stoppelenburg,Krommenie( 2)
Thea Storm,'s-Gravenzande( 3)
Martijn Stougje,Hellevoetsluis( 2)
Libbe Straatsma,Rinsumageest( 3)
Henk Straetmans,Hattem( 4)
Jan van Stralen,Blokker( 9)
Pé van Stralen,Heerhugowaard( 28)
Thijs Strampel,Heerenveen( 3)
Ambro van Straten,Sint Maartensvlotbrug( 6)
Strating,Assen( 2)
Aad Straver,Haarlem( 2)
Birgit Strecke,Gladbeck (West-Duitsland)( 2)
Nel Streef,Nieuw-Lekkerland( 12)
Arjen Streek,Den Helder( 3)
Arie Strijbosch,Rolde( 4)
Herman Strijbosch,Rolde( 19)
Jacob Strijbosch,Rolde( 5)
Jan Strijker,Elim( 10)
Louis Strijker,Heerenveen( 12)
Louis Strijker,Mildam( 2)
Marcel Strijker,Hoogeveen( 7)
Marcel Strijker,Kerkenveld( 4)
Martijn Strijks,Gees( 13)
Elco Strik,Kerkavezaath( 2)
Arjan Stroetinga,Oosterwolde( 18)
Erik Stroombergen,Lisse( 2)
Ad Strooper,Heerhugowaard( 3)
Edwin Strooper,'t Zand( 3)
Jan Strooper,Tuitjenhorn( 2)
Rick Strooper,Tuitjenhorn( 5)
Johannes Stroosma,Leeuwarden( 3)
Martin Stroosnijder,Kruiningen( 3)
Patrick Strouken,Munstergeleen( 4)
Jan Struik,Medemblik( 3)
Willem Struiksma,Akkrum( 19)
Willem Struiksma,Marssum( 16)
Willem Struiksma,Minnertsga( 8)
Hans Stuart,Loenen aan de Vecht( 3)
Ton Stubij,Wolvega( 12)
Jan-Erik Stuit,Groningen( 2)
Jan Stuiver,Zwolle( 6)
Mario Stuiver,Zwanenburg( 2)
Menno Stuiver,Emmen( 2)
Mollo Stuiver,Emmen( 3)
Ronny Stuut,Nieuweschans( 5)
Louis Suiker,Warmenhuizen( 9)
Mingko Sun,Den Helder( 7)
Johan Suurd,Peize( 6)
H. Swaagman,Hoogezand( 3)
John Swanenburg,Zwaag( 13)
John Swanenburg,Zwaagdijk( 2)
Michel Swanenburg,Zwaagdijk( 12)
Werner Swaneveld,Rotterdam( 2)
Klaas Swart,Groningen( 2)
Martin Swart,Franeker( 9)
Jurjen Sweering,Folsgare( 4)
Jurjen Sweering,Sneek( 126)
Petra Sweertman,Scheemda( 9)
Douwe Swierstra,Engelum( 3)
Douwe Swierstra,Mantgum( 3)
Jacco Swillens,Kampen( 6)
Piet Swinkels,Hoorn( 3)
Jasper Sybrandy,Goënga( 2)
Helle Sörensen,USA( 2)
Sten Sörensen,Århus (Denemarken)( 2)
Bep Andriessen senior,Leeuwarden( 40)
Henk Weerman senior,Nijeholtwolde( 9)
Jan Ottenbros senior,Alkmaar( 3)
Wies van Dongen senior,Breda( 4)